2BR Modern Condo, Prime Taguig Location, Move-In Ready
Taguig, Taguig, Metro Manila
Taguig, Taguig, Metro Manila
₱1,080/sqm
Managed by PropPinas
This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo in the heart of Taguig offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and convenience for professionals and growing families alike. Located in one of Metro Manila's most dynamic business districts, this 88 sqm unit puts you steps away from the thriving BGC business hubs, upscale shopping at SM Aura and Bonifacio High Street, and world-class dining options that make this location truly unbeatable for urban living. The thoughtfully designed layout maximizes every square meter, featuring well-appointed bedrooms with excellent natural lighting, two full bathrooms with contemporary fixtures, and a functional living and dining area perfect for both entertaining and everyday comfort. The unit's strategic positioning within the development ensures minimal noise while providing easy access to major thoroughfares, making your commute to business districts, schools, and leisure destinations remarkably convenient. Living here means enjoying proximity to international schools, hospitals, and fitness centers, all within minutes of your doorstep. The development itself offers comprehensive amenities including 24-hour security, parking facilities, and modern recreational spaces—everything you need for a secure and comfortable lifestyle in the Metro. With Makati CBD and the airport just a short drive away, this condo serves as an ideal home base for busy professionals and families who value accessibility and quality of life. Don't miss this opportunity to experience modern Taguig living at its finest. Contact us today to schedule a viewing and discover why this property could be your perfect next home.
Taguig, Taguig, Metro Manila
₱1,310/sqm
Last 90 days
10
In this area
0.0%
Prices are stable
~30 min
to CBD
2025 PH bank rates: BPI from 6.5%, BDO from 6.75%, Security Bank from 6.8%, Metrobank from 7.0%
Monthly Amortization
₱567
Down Payment
₱19,000
Loan Amount
₱76,000
Total Interest
₱59,993
Total Cost
₱154,993
Solar panel potential
Could this property cut its electricity bill by up to 80%?
Check solar potentialTaguig National High School, Xavier School BGC
Area data based on city-level averages. Individual property conditions may vary.
Taguig, Taguig, Metro Manila